Toggle navigation menu.

Aircraft/Category: PA31

Aircraft/Category Description:

These inventory items represent recent inventory from the Aircraft/Category Type PA31. For all orders and inquiries, please contact our parts department.


ACTUATOR, GEAR RETRACT-WTC2115-1-PA31
HYD POWER PACK-WTC2135-3-PA31
CIRCUIT BREAKER-W31-X2M1G-30-PA31
CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1 AMP-W23-X1A1G-1-PA31
CIRCUIT BREAKER, 7.5 AMP-W23-X1A1G-7.5-PA31
VOLTAGE REGULATOR-SEE COMMENT–VR286-PA31
VOLT / AMP GAUGE, DIGITAL-VA-1A-100-PA31
VOLT / AMP GAUGE, DIGITAL-VA-1A-50-PA31
PLUG, RED-TF12-PA31
ENGINE, CHIEFTAIN L/H-TIO-540-J2B-PA31
COMPOSITE BULKHEAD-TCB43933-008-PA31
COMPOSITE SPINNER L/H-TCB43940-008-PA31
COMPOSITE SPINNER R/H-TCB43940-009-PA31
SPINNER BULKHEAD (COMPOSITE)-TCB43933-007-PA31
NUT-STD872-PA31
NUT-STD596-PA31
WASHER-STD690-PA31
PIN-STD713-PA31
BOLT-STD2100-PA31
BOLT-STD2154-PA31
HOSE-STD2180-PA31
NUT-STD2233-PA31
SCREW-STD1901-PA31
SCREW-STD1925-PA31
BUSHING-STD1932-PA31
NUT-STD2043-PA31
NUT-STD2090-PA31
SCREW-STD1874-PA31
BOLT-STD1875-PA31
BOLT-STD1851-PA31
NUT-STD1864-PA31
LOCKWASHER-STD160-PA31
WASHER-STD1727-PA31
NUT-STD1411-PA31
BOLT-STD1419-PA31
NUT-STD1420-PA31
SCREW-STD1566-PA31
BOLT-LYCM.-STD-1215-PA31
HOSE HI TEMP-STD-1821-PA31
NUT-STD1410-PA31
INTERCOM-SPA-400-PA31
GAS STRUT (CARGO)-SL3-40-CARGO-PA31
SWITCH-RSVA-3-PA31
NUT PLATE-RM52LHA4972-11-02-PA31
SPARK PLUG-RHM38E-PA31
SPARK PLUG (SEE COMMENTS)-RHB37E-PA31
FUEL PUMP, ENG DRIVEN-RG9080J4A/M-PA31
FUEL PUMP, ENG DRIVEN R/H-RG9080J6A/M-PA31
SPARK PLUG-RHB32S-PA31
TURN AND BANK INDICATOR-RCA-2-PA31
TURN AND SLIP-14V 2 MIN.-RCA14W2D2A-PA31
RELAY-R10-E1-Y4-V700-PA31
FUEL SENDING UNIT, AUX IB-PS50149-5-PA31
FUEL SENDING UNIT, MAIN OB-PS50149-2-PA31
FUEL SENDING UNIT, AUX OB-PS50149-4-PA31
RADOME BOOT-NAVAHO/CHIEFTAN-PM-170-PA31
MANIFOLD PRESS GAUGE, DUAL-PM-42-11-PA31
PA31 FUEL NOZZLE WRENCH-PDX304-PA31
TIRE, 6.50X10 8PLY-PA31-MAIN-PA31
HOSE KIT FOR ALL PA31 A/C-PA31 HOSE KIT-PA31
DEICER FAST BOOT (SHELF LIFE)-P25S-7D5026-07-PA31
HEATER FUEL VALVE, SEE COMM-P23D04-7.5-PA31
DEICER BOOT (SHELF LIFE)-P25S-7D5026-04-PA31
DEICER FAST BOOT VERT STAB-P25S-7D5026-05-PA31
HYD POWER PACK-OAS2930-5-PA31
HYD POWER PACK-OAS2930-7-PA31
SEAL, ELLIPTICAL HALF INCH-NMCS45A-12-PA31
BUSHING-NAS77-8-88-PA31
BOLT-NAS6607D36-PA31
BOLT-NAS6608D44-PA31
ANCHOR NUT-NAS686A4K-PA31
BOLT-NAS6204-15-PA31
BOLT-NAS6203-16-PA31
BOLT-NAS6203-17D-PA31
PIN-NAS561P4-28-PA31
SPACER-NAS43HT1-8-PA31
GASKET-MS35769-31-PA31
GROMMET-MS35489-75-PA31
WASHER, STAR-MS35335-33-PA31
BACKUP RING-MS28774-124-PA31
PACKING-MS28775-021-PA31
BACKUP RING-MS28774-021-PA31
CLEVIS-MS27975-4-PA31
SCREW-MS24694S99-PA31
BEARING-MS24465-6-PA31
NUT-MS20500-624-PA31
BALL-MS19059-B-PA31
RING, RETAINING-MS16624-5018-1-PA31
STARTER LTIO-540 ENGINE-MHB4014-PA31
STARTER-MHB4018-PA31
UNION – FUEL-M83798-PA31
TERMINAL ASSY-M81714/2-BA1-PA31
CONTACT-M39029-22-191-PA31
BOLT-LW31S4.44-PA31
BOLT-LW31H075-PA31
BOLT-LW31H1.31-PA31
BOLT, .250-20 X 1.25-LW25-1.75-PA31
BOLT-LW25S077-PA31
BOLT-LW25S1.14-PA31
COVER-LW18357-PA31
BRACKET-LW18459-PA31
SEAL-LW18661-PA31
DENSITY CONTROLLER-LW16840-PA31
ROD-LW18020-PA31
GASKET-LW18038-PA31
BELT ASSY-LW18129-PA31
TURBO MOUNT-PA31-LW18302-PA31
EXHAUST PIPE-LW16792-PA31
EXHAUST PIPE-LW16793-PA31
CLAMP, THREE IGNITION WIRES-LW16266-25-44-PA31
EXHAUST PIPE-LW16790-PA31
CLAMP-LW16266-10-75-PA31
GASKET-LW15619-PA31
SEAL-LW15628-PA31
EXHAUST PIPE-LW15850-PA31
TURBO CLAMP-LW15858-62-294-PA31
CLAMP-LW15858-62-350-PA31
TURBO MOUNT-PA31 (1)-LW15952-PA31
CLAMP-LW15592-5-04-PA31
CLAMP-LW15592-5-05-PA31
CLAMP-LW15592-8-28-PA31
CUSHION-LW13641-PA31
SHIM-LW14637-PA31
SHIM-LW14649-PA31
GASKET-LW15486-PA31
BRACKET-LW13434-PA31
WASTE GATE & ACTUATOR-LW12778-85-PA31
HOSE-LW12879-6S-060-PA31
ADAPTER-LW12975-PA31
PULLEY-LW13347-PA31
TURBO MOUNT-PA31-350 (3)-LW12452-PA31
TURBOCHARGER-LW12463-PA31
PIPE-LW12467-PA31
SLEEVE-LW12598-PA31
WASTE GATE & ACTUATOR-LW12778-PA31
TUBE ASSEMBLY-LW12098-0-100-PA31
PIPE-LW12191-PA31
PIPE-LW12195-PA31
SHIM-LW10952-PA31
HOSE-LW11373-PA31
TUBE-LW11935-PA31
RING GEAR-LW10551-PA31
DIFF PRESSURE CONTROLLER-LW10644-PA31
MANIFOLD ASSY, EXHST R/H CHIEF-LW-16825K PA31-350-PA31
MANIFOLD ASSY, EXHST L/H CHIEF-LW-16826K PA31-350-PA31
BOLT-LW-25H1.00-PA31
DIFFERENTIAL CONTROLLER-LW10098-PA31
TURBO BRACKET T-LW10119-PA31
EXHAUST-LW10164-PA31
ENGINE, CHIEFTAIN R/H-LTIO-540-J2B-PA31
WASHER-LW-11201-PA31
BEARING CONE-LM501349-PA31
EXHAUST SET, L/H-K16826A-PA31
MOUNT, ENGINE (ONLY PA31-350)-J9613-29-PA31
CABLE END-HT101-PA31
HYDRAULIC POWER PACK-HYC5005-PA31
FLASHING BEACON ASSY-HRCFA-14/28R-PA31
PROPELLER, RH-HC-E3YR-2ALTF-PA31
PROPELLER, LH-HC-E3YR-2ATF-PA31
GLARESHIELD-GLARESHIELD PA31-350-PA31
STUD-FX10-1558-2P-PA31
HEATER-FR65D79-3-EL-PA31
WASHER-FF314-PA31
CONTACT-FC120N2-PA31
KIT, NOSE BAGGAGE DOOR PA31-FCD31-52-2009-01-PA31
PROP GOVERNOR, RH-F-6-24LZ-PA31
PROP GOVERNOR-F-6-24Z-PA31
PROP GOVERNOR-F-4-11Z-PA31
STARTER LTIO-540 ENGINE-ELB-8011-PA31
STARTER (0)-ERB-8011-PA31
STATIC WICK-ESD3-PA31
MAGNETO SYNCHRONIZER-E50-PA31
BLIND ENCODER-D120-P2-T-PA31
GEAR-D-4171-PA31
GAP SETTING TOOLS-CT-514AV-PA31
BARRIER NET, FWDMID-CS-B42-PA31
BARRIER NET, AFT-CS-B43-PA31
ANTENNA-CI139-PA31
ANT COUPLER-CI505-PA31
VALVE-CCA36150-PA31
SEAL-CCA1269-PA31
VERTICAL SPEED INDICATOR-CA-54-1A-PA31
TURN AND BANK INDICATOR-C661031-0101-PA31
COMPASS, MAGNETIC, 12 VOLT-C2300-L4-PA31
LIGHT ASSEM-C24-550B-PA31
MAGNETO, RIGHT-BL-349310-1-PA31
MAGNETO, RT ENG, RT MAG-BL-349310-14-PA31
MAGNETO, LEFT-BL-349290-1-PA31
MAGNETO, RT ENG LT MAG-BL-349290-17-PA31
LUBRA CAP-B6544-PA31
COUPLING-B4175-PA31
DIMMER-B00273-3-PA31
VOLTAGE REGULATOR-B00286-1-PA31
PLUG-B-3884-1-PA31
DRAG BRACE KIT-AVKIT31L-PA31
DRAG BRACE KIT-AVKIT31N-PA31
DRAG BRACE KIT-AVKIT31R-PA31
REDUCER-AN894D3-2-PA31
COUPLING-AN910-1-PA31
TEE-AN824-3D-PA31
ELBOW FITTING-AN833-6-PA31
ELBOW, STEEL-AN823-3-PA31
FITTING – FUEL-AN804-PA31
BOLT-AN6H-40A-PA31
BOLT-AN6H5A-PA31
HYDRAULIC FILTER HOUSING-AN6234-1-PA31
FILTER-AN6235-1A-PA31
VALVE-AN6249-4D-PA31
SCREW-AN530-8R6-PA31
BOLT-AN5-52-PA31
CHT ADAPTER-AN4076-1-PA31
BOLT 10-32 0.500X0.844 HO SHK-AN23-13-PA31
BOLT 5/16-24 1.938X2.297HO SHK-AN25-36-PA31
BOLT 5/16-24 2.063X2.422HO SHK-AN25-38-PA31
BOLT 3/8-24 4.563X5.203 HO SHK-AN176-51-PA31
BOLT 7/16-20 2.188X2.844HO SHK-AN177-26-PA31
PLACARD FOR AMF-SB-372-AMFSB-372-PA31
PLACARD-AMFSB-419-PA31
ALTERNATOR-ALU8521-PA31
PA31 RUDDER RIGGING TOOL-AMF-10093-PA31
STARTER IDLER PULLEY SPACER-AMF-LW-12235-PA31
BRUSH-ALE1013AS-PA31
SWITCH-AHE94E42-1-PA31
HOSE ASSY.-AEROQUIP-AE3663161B0214-PA31
HOSE-AE3663161B0260-PA31
HOSE, TEFLON-AE3663161E0280-PA31
FLASH TUBE-A610-PA31
LAMP-A7079B-12-PA31
STROBE LENS-A428-PA31
Strobe Beacon Flash Tube-A469A-PA31
LAMP ASSY-A469B-PA31
STROBE LIGHT POWER SUPPLY-A413A-HDA-CF-14/28-PA31
FITTING (LUBE,PROP)-A279-PA31
PROP NUT-A2405-2-PA31
SPACER-A169-7-PA31
FUEL PUMP, HP BOOST, CHIEFTAIN-A10014-D40-PA31
FUEL PUMP, HP BOOST-A10014-D44-PA31
PINS-A-4151-PA31
LOW PITCH STOP-A-2404-1-PA31
RPM ADJUSTMENT SCREW-A-3191-PA31
SWITCH-99377-003-PA31
PLATE-99499-000-PA31
TIP ASSY-99868-000-PA31
BELLCRANK-95680-000-PA31
TANK INTERCOM-95067-000-PA31
STAT-O-SEAL-95-26-PA31
BUSHING-91193-000-PA31
ROD END BALL JOINT-89307-000-PA31
INSULATOR-88-2-PA31
KIT, LOCK ASSY-88409-002-PA31
KIT, PLACARD NOSE BAGGAGE DOOR-88451-002-PA31
HORN-89141-002-PA31
INSULATOR-88-1-PA31
BUSHING-86700-036-PA31
BEARING-87319-003-PA31
BRACKET, HEATER MOTOR MNTG-87D87-7-PA31
SUSPENSION-85540-002-PA31
BUSHING-86102-104-PA31
BUSHING-86102-105-PA31
BUSHING-86102-106-PA31
TUBE-85052-047-PA31
LINK ASSY-85166-02-PA31
DRAG LINK-85166-03-PA31
SEAL-85512-028-PA31
SPRING-83302-54-PA31
WASHER-85012-105-PA31
HEATER FLEX TUBE-85052-041-PA31
SPRING-83302-071-PA31
SPRING-83302-083-PA31
BUSHING-82732-109-PA31
PIN-83285-002-PA31
SPRING-83302-023-PA31
SPRING-83302-031-PA31
SPRING-83302-061-PA31
SPRING-83302-067-PA31
GASKET KIT-82-50130-B-PA31
LINK-81262-109-PA31
LINK-81322-016-PA31
WASHER-81342-008-PA31
WASHER-81342-009-PA31
WASHER-81342-078-PA31
STRIP-80045-009-PA31
HOSE (HOSE RACK)-80048-004-PA31
WASHER-80122-130-PA31
WASHER-80122-155-PA31
TUBE-80006-003-PA31
TUBE (PLASTIC,BATTERY VENTS)-80006-011-PA31
TUBE-80006-018-PA31
BUSHING (AILERON BELLCRANK)-80022-074-PA31
BUSHING-80022-087-PA31
TUBE ASSY (FUEL)-80004-18-PA31
HANDLE-79442-000-PA31
HINGE, CABIN DOOR UPPER-79475-007-PA31
COMPASS CARD HOLDER-79650-800-PA31
TRIM AMP-79C53-2-PA31
BUSHING-79024S-PA31
COVER-79171-013-PA31
PANEL-79182-002-PA31
WASHER-79251-000-PA31

Browse by Aircraft

Search

Order